Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Helena, Mt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Helena, Mt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Helena, Mt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9626,812
BustAfghanistan 11,3187,033
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1016,898
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7036,651
FarahAfghanistan 11,2156,969
GardizAfghanistan 11,0956,894
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1056,901
HeratAfghanistan 11,0106,842
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9266,790
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0016,836
KabulAfghanistan 10,9916,830
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3287,039
KhostAfghanistan 11,1236,912
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7566,684
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8326,731
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7526,682
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9066,777
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9286,791
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7536,682
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2046,962
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3647,062
ShkoderAlbania 9,0545,626
TiranaAlbania 9,1385,678
VloreAlbania 9,2075,721
AdrarAlgeria 9,2795,766
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,7295,424
AlgiersAlgeria 8,7285,424
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,9705,574
BatnaAlgeria 8,9845,583
BecharAlgeria 8,8445,496
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8305,487
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9645,570
BiskraAlgeria 9,0355,614
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6816,016
ChlefAlgeria 8,6615,382
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,9535,564
DjanetAlgeria 10,1886,331
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9035,533
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2375,740
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,2085,722
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1335,675
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3345,800
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8576,125
In SalahAlgeria 9,5035,905
MilianaAlgeria 8,7065,410
OranAlgeria 8,5975,343
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,6515,997
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9165,541
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0736,259
TebessaAlgeria 9,1125,662
TimimounAlgeria 9,1925,712
TindoufAlgeria 8,7805,456
TouggourtAlgeria 9,2075,721
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,9465,559
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,0848,131
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1415,059
HuamboAngola 13,8818,626
LuandaAngola 13,3698,308
LuenaAngola 14,0898,755
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8158,585
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,9858,069
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,1518,172
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,1498,171
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,3738,310
ByrdAntarctica 14,0878,754
DavisAntarctica 17,50810,880
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,9798,066
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8469,225
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,4946,521
AzulArgentina 10,6276,604
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,7036,651
BarilocheArgentina 10,5606,562
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,4936,520
CeresArgentina 9,8776,138
ChamicalArgentina 9,7116,034
ChepesArgentina 9,7896,083
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,1546,931
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2136,347
CórdobaArgentina 9,9016,152
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9106,158
CorrientesArgentina 9,8166,100
EsquelArgentina 10,7386,673
EzeizaArgentina 10,5126,532
FormosaArgentina 9,7306,046
General PicoArgentina 10,3426,427
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,3396,425
JuninArgentina 10,3686,443
La PlataArgentina 10,5586,561
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,9475,560
La RiojaArgentina 9,5905,959
LaboulayeArgentina 10,2106,345
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,4307,102
Las LomitasArgentina 9,4615,879
Malarg EArgentina 10,0656,254
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,6646,627
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,8476,740
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,1336,297
MendozaArgentina 9,8396,114
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,8376,113
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,1376,299
NeuquenArgentina 10,4646,502
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,4546,496
OranArgentina 9,1155,664
ParanaArgentina 10,1306,295
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,1106,283
PehuajoArgentina 10,4456,490
PergaminoArgentina 10,3236,415
PigeArgentina 10,5866,578
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9506,183
PosadasArgentina 9,9636,191
PresidenciaArgentina 9,6626,004
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,7876,082
Punta IndioArgentina 10,6266,603
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0196,226
ReconquistaArgentina 9,9286,169
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,0726,259
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,6587,244
RivadaviaArgentina 9,2865,771
RosarioArgentina 10,2216,352
SaltaArgentina 9,2175,728
San AntonioArgentina 10,7686,692
San LuisArgentina 9,9886,207
San RafaelArgentina 10,0256,230
Santa RosaArgentina 10,4016,463
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,5575,939
SarmientoArgentina 11,0736,881
TrelewArgentina 10,9936,831
TucumanArgentina 9,4225,855
UshuaiaArgentina 11,9987,455
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9186,163
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,7916,085
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,0786,262
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0856,267
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,2256,975
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1408,787
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7039,758
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,7188,524
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8058,579
AmberleyAustralia 12,5817,818
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2548,236
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,5337,788
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1558,796
CairnsAustralia 12,2897,636
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,3868,318
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3289,525
CedunaAustralia 14,3168,896
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9708,060
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,9798,065
Cobar MoAustralia 13,3658,305
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,2557,615
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,7497,923
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4628,987
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1858,193
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0688,120
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,3199,519
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,2168,213
East SaleAustralia 13,7218,526
Esperance (po)Australia 15,3249,523
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3239,522
EssendonAustralia 13,8558,609
ForrestAustralia 14,6539,106
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,4888,382
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5379,655
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2358,846
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7718,557
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,9958,697
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0108,706
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,7107,898
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1609,420
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,9368,660
LavertonAustralia 13,8738,621
LearmonthAustralia 15,0929,378
LongreachAustralia 12,9008,016
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8998,016
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4167,716
Low HeadAustralia 13,9348,659
Mackay MoAustralia 12,3517,675
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,9898,693
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5979,071
MeekatharraAustralia 15,0919,378
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,8558,610
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,8558,609
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8298,594
Mount GambierAustralia 14,1538,795
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0588,114
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,6117,215
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7057,895
Nowra RanAustralia 13,2658,243
NuriootpaAustralia 14,0738,745
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9739,304
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8718,619
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6539,727
Port HedlandAustralia 14,6139,080
RichmondAustralia 13,1548,174
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4287,723
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,1508,172
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,1428,166
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3848,317
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,3848,317
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,0637,496
TibooburraAustralia 13,5068,393
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3947,702
WaggaAustralia 13,5008,389
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,3329,527
WilliamtownAustralia 13,0218,091
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,9227,408
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9629,297
WoomeraAustralia 14,0168,710
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5188,400
GrazAustria 8,4225,233
InnsbruckAustria 8,2175,106
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4055,223
LinzAustria 8,2545,129
SalzburgAustria 8,2425,122
ViennaAustria 8,3445,185
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2775,144
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,1596,313
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,3686,443
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0766,261
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1086,281
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0736,259
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,6094,107
LerwickUk 6,6094,107
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0746,260
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0466,242
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0356,236
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2476,368
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1276,293
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0476,243
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,1596,313
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3076,405
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0996,276
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,9766,199
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5644,079
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8214,239
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,3293,933
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,8782,410
MuharraqBahrain 11,7277,287
ChittagongBangladesh 11,9827,446
DhakaBangladesh 11,8867,386
CharnocksBarbados 6,1313,810
BrestBelarus 8,2555,130
GomelBelarus 8,4575,255
GrodnoBelarus 8,1255,049
MinskBelarus 8,2065,099
MogilevBelarus 8,2765,143
VitebskBelarus 8,1515,065
BrusselsBelgium 7,5914,717
D’UccleBelgium 7,5914,717
OstendeBelgium 7,4884,653
Belize CityBelize 3,8962,421
BeninBenin 11,3017,022
BohiconBenin 11,2086,965
CotonouBenin 11,3017,022
KandiBenin 10,9286,791
NatitingouBenin 10,8916,768
ParakouBenin 11,0596,872
SaveBenin 11,1626,936
BermudaBermuda 4,2832,662
La PazBolivia 8,2745,142
Santa CruzBolivia 8,6675,386
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8405,493
FrancistownBotswana 15,4119,576
MaunBotswana 15,0219,334
TshaneBotswana 15,2289,463
AimoresBrazil 10,2036,341
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,7746,074
AltamiraBrazil 8,0364,994
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,0465,000
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,2886,393
ApodiBrazil 9,2765,764
AracajuBrazil 9,7686,070
AracuaiBrazil 9,9136,160
AragarcasBrazil 9,1535,688
AraxaBrazil 9,8196,102
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,5585,939
BageBrazil 10,4286,480
BambuiBrazil 9,9196,164
BarbacenaBrazil 10,1726,321
BarbalhaBrazil 9,3055,782
BarcelosBrazil 7,1234,426
BarraBrazil 9,3455,807
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,7215,420
BarreirasBrazil 9,3085,784
BelémBrazil 8,1485,063
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,0496,244
BelterraBrazil 7,7984,846
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,1095,661
Bom JesusBrazil 10,4006,462
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,5145,912
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4245,856
BrevesBrazil 8,0254,987
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,3176,411
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,4356,484
CabroboBrazil 9,4025,843
CaceresBrazil 8,8275,485
CaetiteBrazil 9,6365,988
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,5475,932
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,4135,850
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8736,135
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1816,327
Campos SalesBrazil 9,1995,717
CanavieirasBrazil 10,0296,232
CaparaoBrazil 10,2376,361
CapinopolisBrazil 9,5715,948
CaratingaBrazil 10,1576,312
CaravelasBrazil 10,1816,327
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,5565,938
CarolinaBrazil 8,7235,421
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,0826,265
CataguasesBrazil 10,2556,373
CatalaoBrazil 9,6325,985
CatanduvaBrazil 9,8256,105
CaxiasBrazil 8,8055,472
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,3996,462
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,4525,873
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,2346,359
ChapecoBrazil 10,1336,297
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,5505,313
CipoBrazil 9,6766,013
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6765,392
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0056,217
CordeiroBrazil 10,3326,420
CorrentinaBrazil 9,4375,865
CorumbaBrazil 9,1165,665
CoximBrazil 9,2285,734
CrateusBrazil 9,0255,608
CuiabaBrazil 8,8775,516
CuritibaBrazil 10,1836,328
DiamantinaBrazil 9,9276,169
DiamantinoBrazil 8,7525,439
DouradosBrazil 9,5635,942
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,3116,407
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4456,491
EspinosaBrazil 9,7006,028
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,5285,921
FloraniaBrazil 9,3875,833
FlorestaBrazil 9,4655,882
FlorianoBrazil 8,9905,586
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,4166,473
FormosaBrazil 9,4425,867
FortalezaBrazil 9,0605,630
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,8776,138
FrancaBrazil 9,8726,135
GaranhunsBrazil 9,6385,989
GoianiaBrazil 9,4145,850
GoiasBrazil 9,2915,773
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0916,271
GrajauBrazil 8,6635,383
GuairaBrazil 9,7646,067
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,0745,639
GuaratingaBrazil 10,0766,262
IbiriteBrazil 10,0486,244
IguatuBrazil 9,2255,733
IlheusBrazil 9,9486,182
ImperatrizBrazil 8,5665,323
IndaialBrazil 10,3176,411
IpameriBrazil 9,5775,951
IraiBrazil 10,1036,278
IreceBrazil 9,4555,876
ItaberabaBrazil 9,6626,004
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,6094,728
ItaitubaBrazil 7,8724,892
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,9436,179
ItaperunaBrazil 10,2946,397
ItapevaBrazil 10,0786,262
ItirucuBrazil 9,7656,068
ItuacuBrazil 9,7086,033
IvinhemaBrazil 9,6235,980
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,9406,177
JacobinaBrazil 9,5455,931
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,2065,721
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,6125,973
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,7086,032
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,2446,366
LavrasBrazil 10,0906,270
LencoisBrazil 9,5965,963
LinharesBrazil 10,2656,379
LondrinaBrazil 9,8866,143
MacapaBrazil 7,8384,870
MacauBrazil 9,3185,790
MaceioBrazil 9,7636,067
MachadoBrazil 10,0676,256
ManausBrazil 7,5054,664
MarabaBrazil 8,4345,241
MaringaBrazil 9,8426,116
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,8024,848
Monte AzulBrazil 9,7156,037
Monte SantoBrazil 9,5655,944
MonteiroBrazil 9,5155,913
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,7786,076
Morada NovaBrazil 9,1865,708
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,4945,900
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,3426,427
ObidosBrazil 7,6964,783
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,6726,010
ParacatuBrazil 9,6195,977
ParanaBrazil 9,1495,685
ParanaguaBrazil 10,2386,362
ParanaibaBrazil 9,5585,940
ParintinsBrazil 7,6774,771
ParnaibaBrazil 8,7695,449
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2476,368
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7626,066
PaulistanaBrazil 9,2405,742
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,5575,939
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,8946,148
PeixeBrazil 9,0585,629
PetrolinaBrazil 9,3925,836
PicosBrazil 9,1255,671
PiraiBrazil 10,2826,389
PirenopolisBrazil 9,3615,817
PompeuBrazil 9,9166,162
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,5385,927
Porto De MozBrazil 7,9074,913
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1466,305
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,7784,833
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4746,508
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,9395,555
PosseBrazil 9,3835,831
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,1285,672
RecifeBrazil 9,6876,020
RemansoBrazil 9,2985,778
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,6654,763
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,3546,434
Rio NegroBrazil 10,2116,345
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4175,852
SalvadorBrazil 9,8386,113
Santa MariaBrazil 10,3036,402
SantaremBrazil 7,7964,844
SantosBrazil 10,2386,362
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,9716,196
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,3515,189
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,3365,802
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,3966,460
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,1116,283
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1636,316
Sao LuisBrazil 8,5405,307
Sao MateusBrazil 10,2216,351
São PauloBrazil 10,1816,327
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,9466,181
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,5374,684
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,5055,906
SerrinhaBrazil 9,6906,021
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,9876,206
SobralBrazil 8,9265,547
SoureBrazil 8,0805,021
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,2455,745
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,6666,628
SurubimBrazil 9,6105,972
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2315,736
TarauacaBrazil 7,3284,554
TauaBrazil 9,1135,663
TefeBrazil 7,2294,492
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,0346,236
TeresinaBrazil 8,8625,507
TiriosBrazil 7,3054,539
TorresBrazil 10,5006,525
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2275,112
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,6225,979
TriunfoBrazil 9,4345,862
TucuruiBrazil 8,2545,129
TuriacuBrazil 8,3915,214
UaupesBrazil 6,7584,199
UbatubaBrazil 10,2766,386
UberabaBrazil 9,7716,072
VassourasBrazil 10,2776,387
VicosaBrazil 10,1916,333
VitoriaBrazil 10,3246,415
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,8336,110
Ze DocaBrazil 8,5515,314
BurgasBulgaria 9,3335,799
LomBulgaria 9,0425,619
PlevenBulgaria 9,1365,677
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2635,756
SadovoBulgaria 9,2725,762
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2635,756
SofiaBulgaria 9,1615,693
VarnaBulgaria 9,2805,767
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,5146,534
BurundiBurundi 13,9308,656
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,5827,819
SiemreapCambodia 12,4497,736
BatouriCameroon 12,2837,633
DoualaCameroon 12,0147,466
GarouaCameroon 11,7817,321
MamfeCameroon 11,8337,353
MarouaCameroon 11,7357,292
NgaoundereCameroon 11,9727,439
NkoundjaCameroon 11,9387,418
YaoundeCameroon 12,1507,550
YokoCameroon 12,0547,491
Abbotsford, BcCanada 819509
Agassiz, BcCanada 784487
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7341,699
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,2162,620
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3242,687
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7451,084
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,539956
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,0511,896
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 770479
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,1951,364
Banff, AbCanada 573356
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,4931,549
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0222,499
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 417259
Bissett, MbCanada 1,288800
Blue River, BcCanada 810503
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,6521,648
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,529950
Brandon, MbCanada 964599
Broadview, SkCanada 811504
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5782,223
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,261783
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9403,070
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,309813
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,4691,534
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 523325
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,5321,573
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,049652
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6562,272
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4912,169
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,1381,950
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,7101,684
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,289801
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,496930
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,8922,419
Castlegar, BcCanada 516320
Chapais, QcCanada 2,7481,708
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3972,111
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,6852,290
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,6832,289
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,072666
Chatham, NbCanada 3,4902,169
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,2801,417
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,4501,523
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,4352,135
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8001,119
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,6011,616
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5182,186
Cold Lake, AbCanada 878545
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,2911,424
Comox, BcCanada 1,016631
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,1021,306
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6201,628
Coronation, AbCanada 610379
Cranbrook, BcCanada 437272
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,9462,452
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,006625
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,164723
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,7811,107
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,9912,480
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3372,073
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,9351,824
Dryden, OnCanada 1,466911
Earlton, OnCanada 2,4381,515
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 755469
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 793493
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 783486
Edson, AbCanada 838521
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,264785
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,7661,098
Estevan, SkCanada 733455
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,451902
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8512,393
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,153716
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,354842
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,119695
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,532952
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 448279
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7861,110
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,492927
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,229764
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,338832
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,4362,135
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,4492,143
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2562,023
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,1962,607
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,608999
Gladman Point, NtCanada 910565
Golden, BcCanada 636395
Goose, NfCanada 3,6812,287
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,2521,399
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,068664
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,6002,237
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,7362,322
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,2791,416
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,7132,307
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,7072,304
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,5371,577
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6832,288
Harrow, OnCanada 2,3561,464
Hay River, NtCanada 1,602996
Hope, BcCanada 770479
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8961,799
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,6061,620
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,7011,678
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,2562,023
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5962,235
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 732455
Kamloops, BcCanada 769478
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,2071,372
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,2051,370
Kelowna, BcCanada 661411
Kenora, OnCanada 1,351839
Kingston, OnCanada 2,7531,711
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,9851,855
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,3661,470
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1551,961
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,8981,801
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,061659
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,0481,273
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,4361,514
Langara, BcCanada 1,7081,061
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8431,146
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 350217
London, OnCanada 2,4491,522
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2101,994
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,363847
Lytton, BcCanada 813505
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8331,760
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,7341,699
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 302188
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,3961,489
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,359844
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 392243
Merry Island, BcCanada 940584
Moncton, NbCanada 3,5762,222
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2452,017
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9501,833
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9261,818
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 631392
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,3321,449
Morden, MbCanada 1,075668
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,5241,568
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5582,211
Nanaimo, BcCanada 934580
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6572,273
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,9891,857
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2591,404
North Battleford, SkCanada 737458
North Bay, OnCanada 2,4771,539
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,7871,732
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,7881,733
Peace River, AbCanada 1,134705
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7321,698
Penticton, BcCanada 648403
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,6451,644
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,6181,627
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6701,038
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,007626
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,9242,438
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,214754
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,080671
Prince Albert, SkCanada 864537
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,108689
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,554966
Princeton, BcCanada 867539
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,2322,008
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0631,903
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,037645
Red Deer, AbCanada 635395
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,418881
Regina (cda), SkCanada 691430
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 688427
Resolute, NtCanada 3,2322,009
Revelstoke, BcCanada 663412
Roberval, QcCanada 2,9551,837
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,0052,489
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 323201
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,5162,185
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,592990
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0021,865
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,4662,154
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 727452
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,0921,300
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,2492,019
Scott, SkCanada 680423
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,3472,080
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,7192,311
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0811,915
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,8541,773
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,467911
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,531951
Slave Lake, AbCanada 986613
Smithers, BcCanada 1,402871
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,9332,444
Summerside, PeCanada 3,6272,254
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 519322
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 513319
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9112,431
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7451,706
Terrace, BcCanada 1,456905
Teslin, YtCanada 2,0241,258
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,125699
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,492927
Thompson, MbCanada 1,415879
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,7101,062
Timmins, OnCanada 2,2921,424
Tofino, BcCanada 1,062660
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,5611,592
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,5421,579
Trenton, OnCanada 2,6861,669
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7581,093
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,8292,379
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,460908
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,5621,592
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 881548
Vegreville, AbCanada 768477
Vermilion, AbCanada 755469
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 885550
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 904562
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,2602,026
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,4921,549
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,8611,156
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,1641,345
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,3941,488
Windsor, OnCanada 2,3421,455
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,151716
Wynyard, SkCanada 806501
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,5582,211
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7711,100
Yorkton, SkCanada 867539
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,2635,135
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1625,072
SalCape Verde 8,5935,340
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,5557,802
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,2627,620
AbecheChad 11,8147,341
FayaChad 11,3277,039
MoundouChad 12,0207,470
N’DjamenaChad 11,6307,227
AntofagastaChile 8,8385,492
AricaChile 8,3425,184
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,0146,844
ChicoChile 11,0816,886
ChillanChile 10,0736,259
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,0526,246
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,2345,738
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,9346,794
Curico-General FreireChile 9,9446,179
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,5655,323
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2105,102
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,1467,548
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,4435,868
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4366,485
ParronChile 9,8986,151
Puerto AysenChile 10,9286,791
Puerto MonttChile 10,5186,536
Punta ArenasChile 11,7437,297
QuinteroChile 9,7466,056
SantiagoChile 9,8206,102
SewellChile 9,8916,146
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,2686,380
ValdiviaChile 10,3496,431
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,3776,448
VallenarChile 9,3945,837
ValparaisoChile 9,7546,061
AltaiChina 9,3465,808
BeijingChina 9,2685,759
ChangchunChina 8,4895,275
ChangduChina 10,8876,765
ChangshaChina 10,5526,557
ChengduChina 10,6916,643
ChongqingChina 10,7096,655
DuianChina 10,3196,413
ErlianChina 9,0885,647
GanzhouChina 10,6766,634
GuangzhouChina 11,0076,840
HaikouChina 11,4827,135
HailarChina 8,2505,126
HamiChina 9,7596,064
HetanChina 10,6296,605
JiuquanChina 9,9466,181
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,4186,474
KashiChina 10,4126,470
KunmingChina 11,3217,035
LanzhouChina 10,1456,304
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,2226,973
NanchangChina 10,3686,443
NanjingChina 9,9016,153
NanningChina 11,3217,035
PingbianChina 10,2316,358
QingdaoChina 9,4445,869
QiqiharChina 8,2395,120
RuoqiangChina 10,2846,391
ShanghaiChina 9,8376,113
ShantouChina 10,8246,726
ShenyangChina 8,7685,448
TaiyuanChina 9,6525,998
TaoyuanChina 10,4236,477
TengchongChina 11,4717,128
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,7816,078
Xi’AnChina 10,1316,295
XichangChina 11,0436,862
YanjiChina 8,3715,202
YichangChina 10,3846,453
YinchuanChina 9,8216,103
YiningChina 9,8616,128
ZhengzhouChina 9,8876,144
ZhijiangChina 10,7776,697
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,0863,782
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,0473,757
AraucaColombia 5,8933,662
BarranquillaColombia 5,2913,288
Benito SalasColombia 6,0053,731
BogotáColombia 5,9063,670
Camilo DazaColombia 5,7023,543
El CaranoColombia 5,6673,522
Las GaviotasColombia 6,1133,799
MatecanaColombia 5,8033,606
PeralesColombia 5,8733,650
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,1803,840
Rafael NunezColombia 5,2863,285
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,7252,936
Simon BolivarColombia 5,3023,295
VanguardiaColombia 5,9873,721
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,9904,344
YariguiesColombia 5,7093,548
MoroniComoros 15,4919,626
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,8463,011
LimonCosta Rica 4,9073,050
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,8142,992
San JoseCosta Rica 4,8563,017
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5575,317
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9405,556
SibenikCroatia 8,7425,433
SplitCroatia 8,7875,460
ZagrebCroatia 8,5535,315
CamagueyCuba 4,1532,581
CasablancaCuba 3,7142,308
HavanaCuba 3,7272,316
WillemstadCuraçao 5,5463,446
FamagustaCyprus 10,3116,407
LarnacaCyprus 10,3256,416
LimassolCyprus 10,3236,415
NicosiaCyprus 10,2856,391
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2745,142
ChebCzech Republic 8,0134,979
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2815,146
PragueCzech Republic 8,0885,026
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0798,128
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1258,156
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1398,165
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5879,065
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9378,661
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5214,673
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6534,756
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,3794,585
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3144,545
MarstalDenmark 7,5144,669
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5764,708
OdenseDenmark 7,4654,639
RandersDenmark 7,3584,572
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6414,748
StudsgårdDenmark 7,3444,564
TønderDenmark 7,4404,623
TylstrupDenmark 7,2914,531
TystofteDenmark 7,5124,668
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3224,550
VestervigDenmark 7,2624,513
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0918,135
Melville HallDominica 5,7973,602
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,7792,970
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,9143,054
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8793,032
BaniDominican Republic 4,9313,064
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8843,035
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,9393,069
CabreraDominican Republic 4,8483,013
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,8523,015
CotuiDominican Republic 4,8773,031
DajabonDominican Republic 4,7252,936
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,8413,008
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,8112,990
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,9823,096
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,8222,997
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,9663,086
HigueyDominican Republic 5,0173,117
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,7992,982
ImbertDominican Republic 4,7872,975
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,8383,006
JimaniDominican Republic 4,8212,996
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,0123,115
La VegaDominican Republic 4,8413,008
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,9633,084
LuperonDominican Republic 4,7532,954
MichesDominican Republic 4,9613,083
MocaDominican Republic 4,8252,998
MoncionDominican Republic 4,7782,969
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,7052,923
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,9233,059
NaguaDominican Republic 4,8743,029
NeybaDominican Republic 4,8413,008
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,8553,017
PimentelDominican Republic 4,8723,027
PoloDominican Republic 4,8823,034
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,7922,978
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,7942,979
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,8353,005
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8473,012
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9913,102
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,9323,065
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,8343,004
SamanaDominican Republic 4,9243,060
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,9403,070
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,8052,986
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8973,043
San JuanDominican Republic 4,8262,999
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,0333,128
SanchezDominican Republic 4,9043,047
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,8062,987
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,7592,957
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,9483,075
TamayoDominican Republic 4,8603,020
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,9083,050
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,8853,036
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,7332,941
YamasaDominican Republic 4,9103,051
YasicaDominican Republic 4,8012,983
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2075,100
CanarEcuador 6,3513,947
GuayaquilEcuador 6,2653,893
IzobambaEcuador 6,1543,824
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,0743,774
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,4864,031
MilagroEcuador 6,2753,899
OtavaloEcuador 6,1103,797
PichilingueEcuador 6,1813,841
PortoviejoEcuador 6,1253,806
PuyoEcuador 6,2983,914
QuitoEcuador 6,1383,814
RumipambaEcuador 6,2163,863
San GabrielEcuador 6,0973,789
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,5616,562
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7946,707
AswanEgypt 11,4087,089
AsyutEgypt 11,0226,849
BahariyaEgypt 10,8036,713
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8206,723
CairoEgypt 10,7276,666
DabaaEgypt 10,5146,533
DakhlaEgypt 11,0896,891
El ArishEgypt 10,7226,663
El TorEgypt 11,0086,841
FarafraEgypt 10,8906,767
HelwanEgypt 10,7506,680
HurguadaEgypt 11,1196,909
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7116,656
KhargaEgypt 11,1616,936
KosseirEgypt 11,2446,987
LuxorEgypt 11,2306,978
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4336,483
MinyaEgypt 10,9056,776
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6416,612
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9096,779
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0606,873
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8326,731
SalloumEgypt 10,3246,415
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5676,566
SohagEgypt 11,0996,897
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9756,820
TahrirEgypt 10,6446,615
TantaEgypt 10,6436,613
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,2142,619
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,2352,632
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,1922,605
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,2292,628
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,9707,438
AsmaraEritrea 12,5447,795
AssabEritrea 12,9178,027
MassawaEritrea 12,5307,786
TallinEstonia 7,5844,713
TartuEstonia 7,7474,814
VilsandiEstonia 7,5974,721
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1908,196
GonderEthiopia 12,7687,934
NegeleEthiopia 13,5978,449
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,0887,511
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2443,880
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2013,853
Laucala BayFiji 9,9966,212
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,0316,233
NandiFiji 10,0316,233
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,0226,228
HelsinkiFinland 7,5114,668
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5074,665
JoensuuFinland 7,3994,598
JokioinenFinland 7,4184,610
JyvskylFinland 7,3274,553
KajaaniFinland 7,1954,471
KuopioFinland 7,3294,554
KuusamoFinland 7,0654,391
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5224,674
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3764,584
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2914,531
OuluFinland 7,0774,398
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8754,272
TampereFinland 7,3644,576
TurkuFinland 7,4114,605
VaasaFinland 7,1604,449
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5705,326
BiarritzFrance 7,8964,906
BordeauxFrance 7,8304,866
BrestFrance 7,3444,564
CaenFrance 7,4904,655
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7904,841
DijonFrance 7,9234,923
GourdonFrance 7,9474,938
GrenobleFrance 8,1345,055
Le MansFrance 7,6244,738
LilleFrance 7,5514,693
LyonFrance 8,0475,000
MarseilleFrance 8,2575,131
MontpellierFrance 8,1805,083
NancyFrance 7,8574,882
NantesFrance 7,5944,719
NiceFrance 8,3395,182
ParisFrance 7,6594,759
PerpignanFrance 8,1945,092
StrasbourgFrance 7,9344,931
ToulonFrance 8,3225,171
ToulouseFrance 8,0404,996
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,3354,558
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,3184,547
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,3364,559
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,4554,633
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,1604,449
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8234,240
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0605,009
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0585,008
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7554,819
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0915,028
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,5484,691
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6425,370
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,76011,658
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,66712,221
BitamGabon 12,3027,645
CocobeachGabon 12,2677,623
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,7707,936
LambarnGabon 12,4607,743
LastourvilleGabon 12,6427,856
LibrevilleGabon 12,3027,645
MakokouGabon 12,5297,786
MayumbaGabon 12,7227,906
MitzicGabon 12,4197,718
MkamboGabon 12,5627,806
MoandaGabon 12,7407,917
MouilaGabon 12,6147,839
Port-GentilGabon 12,3557,677
TchibanGabon 12,6997,892
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,7173,552
BanjulGambia 9,3325,799
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6886,020
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9386,175
BerlinGermany 7,8364,869
BrockenGermany 7,7844,837
CologneGermany 7,6974,783
DresdenGermany 7,9754,956
ErfurtGermany 7,8714,891
EssenGermany 7,6594,760
FichtelbergGermany 8,0044,974
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8454,875
GeisenheimGermany 7,8254,863
GorlitzGermany 8,0204,984
HamburgGermany 7,5994,722
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5984,722
HannoverGermany 7,6864,776
HelgolandGermany 7,4634,638
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1545,067
KarlsruheGermany 7,9314,928
KasselGermany 7,7784,833
KonstanzGermany 8,0825,022
LeipzigGermany 7,8944,906
LindenbergGermany 7,8924,904
MagdeburgGermany 7,7974,845
MunichGermany 8,1415,059
MünsterGermany 7,6404,748
NeustrelitzGermany 7,7494,815
NurembergGermany 8,0074,976
NurnbergGermany 8,0054,975
PotsdamGermany 7,8344,868
RostockGermany 7,6354,745
SchleswigGermany 7,5034,662
StuttgartGermany 7,9874,963
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7864,839
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1875,087
AccraGhana 11,1836,949
KumasiGhana 10,9856,826
TamaleGhana 10,8086,716
GibraltarGibraltar 8,2685,138
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4375,864
AthensGreece 9,6265,982
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6545,999
ChiosGreece 9,6916,022
CorfuGreece 9,3075,784
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2595,753
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,9506,183
IoanninaGreece 9,3395,803
KalamataGreece 9,6445,993
KerkiraGreece 9,3075,784
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7646,067
LamiaGreece 9,4855,894
LarissaGreece 9,4135,850
LemnosGreece 9,4985,902
LimnosGreece 9,5025,904
MethoniGreece 9,6535,998
MilosGreece 9,7836,079
MitiliniGreece 9,6395,990
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6345,987
NaxosGreece 9,7856,080
PatrasGreece 9,5185,914
RhodesGreece 9,9636,191
SamosGreece 9,7876,082
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5645,943
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,8906,146
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3515,811
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6165,975
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5285,921
AasiaatGreenland 4,0472,515
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7172,931
AputiteqGreenland 4,8953,042
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0843,159
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1912,604
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9942,482
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1242,563
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2033,233
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1222,562
JulianehbGreenland 4,4022,735
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1192,560
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2063,235
NanortalikGreenland 4,4592,771
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4272,751
NordGreenland 4,9833,096
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0732,531
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8472,391
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5722,841
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,1232,562
UpernavikGreenland 4,0122,493
UummannaqGreenland 4,1032,549
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,7213,555
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,7223,556
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,0782,534
BokeGuinea 9,6676,007
ConakryGuinea 9,8686,132
FaranahGuinea 10,0426,240
KankanGuinea 10,1206,289
KindiaGuinea 9,8846,142
KissidougouGuinea 10,1426,302
LabeGuinea 9,8226,104
MacentaGuinea 10,2586,374
MamouGuinea 9,9166,162
NzerekoreGuinea 10,4126,470
SiguiriGuinea 10,0436,241
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,5345,925
GeorgetownGuyana 6,7564,198
TimehriGuyana 6,7754,210
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,7842,973
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,9073,049
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,9813,096
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,9093,051
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,0343,128
Midway IslandHawaii 5,9413,692
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,9143,054
CatacamasHonduras 4,2742,656
CholutecaHonduras 4,3682,714
La CeibaHonduras 4,1452,576
La MesaHonduras 4,1182,559
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,3582,708
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,1432,574
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,2922,667
TelaHonduras 4,1152,557
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,0596,872
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,0606,873
BudapestHungary 8,5215,295
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5355,304
DebrecenHungary 8,6255,360
KeszthelyHungary 8,5195,294
MiskolcHungary 8,5335,303
PecsHungary 8,6315,364
SzegedHungary 8,6845,396
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4465,249
AkureyriIceland 5,5603,455
DalatangiIceland 5,7653,582
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7523,575
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,6573,515
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6073,484
ReykhólarIceland 5,3993,355
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4723,401
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3933,351
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5793,467
AgraIndia 11,7517,302
AhmedabadIndia 12,2557,615
AkolaIndia 12,4777,753
AllahabadIndia 11,8857,386
AmritsarIndia 11,2897,015
BangaloreIndia 13,3238,279
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0398,103
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,3697,686
BikanerIndia 11,7037,272
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,2778,251
CherrapunjiIndia 11,6767,256
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,6767,256
DaltonganjIndia 11,9947,453
DarbhangaIndia 11,7267,286
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,3467,050
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,3417,047
DumkaIndia 11,9007,395
DwarkaIndia 12,3467,672
GoaIndia 13,0878,133
GuwahatiIndia 11,5907,202
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,8167,964
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2687,623
JagdalpurIndia 12,5777,815
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,0607,494
KotaIndia 11,9987,456
KozhikodeIndia 13,5368,411
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9856,826
LudhianaIndia 11,3647,062
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3678,307
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,4767,131
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7167,902
MusulipatnamIndia 12,9098,022
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,4067,709
New DelhiIndia 11,6047,211
PambanIndia 13,7028,515
PuneIndia 12,7497,922
SagarIndia 12,1077,523
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0176,846
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,8268,592
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,8268,592
VeravalIndia 12,5067,771
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,7007,892
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,5467,796
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,1088,145
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,1908,818
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,4228,341
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,3327,663
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,8837,384
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,6768,499
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,0337,478
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,0458,727
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,4638,366
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,5467,175
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,6598,488
AbadanIran 11,2306,978
ArakIran 10,8626,750
BabolsarIran 10,6256,602
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7247,285
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4866,516
Bandar LengehIran 11,7777,319
BirjandIran 11,1356,919
BushehrIran 11,4377,107
ChahbaharIran 11,9887,449
DezfulIran 11,0296,853
EsfahanIran 11,0676,877
IranshahrIran 11,7767,318
KermanIran 11,3987,083
KermanshahIran 10,7756,696
Khoram AbadIran 10,8996,773
MashhadIran 10,7636,688
OroomiehIran 10,3726,445
RamsarIran 10,5716,569
RashtIran 10,5066,528
SemnanIran 10,7616,687
ShahroudIran 10,6936,644
ShirazIran 11,4097,090
TabrizIran 10,3546,434
TeheranIran 10,7156,658
YazdIran 11,1786,946
ZahedanIran 11,5277,163
ZanjanIran 10,5526,557
BaghdadIraq 10,8246,726
BasraIraq 11,1976,958
BelmulletIreland 6,6274,118
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8174,236
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7154,173
ClonesIreland 6,7704,207
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7094,169
CorkIreland 6,8714,270
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8754,272
DublinIreland 6,8734,271
KilkennyIreland 6,8814,276
Malin HeadIreland 6,6794,151
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,9544,321
ShannonIreland 6,7914,220
ValentiaIreland 6,7764,211
EilatIsrael 10,9206,786
HaifaIsrael 10,5856,578
JerusalemIsrael 10,6916,643
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6666,628
AlbengaItaly 8,3505,189
AlgheroItaly 8,6595,381
AmendolaItaly 8,9375,554
AnconaItaly 8,6455,372
ArezzoItaly 8,5815,333
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0235,607
BergamoItaly 8,2835,147
BolognaItaly 8,4595,257
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2885,150
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1275,672
BrindisiItaly 9,1215,668
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8215,482
CameriItaly 8,2465,124
CampobassoItaly 8,8865,522
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7945,464
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8575,504
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7465,435
Cape MeleItaly 8,3605,195
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0575,628
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2845,769
CerviaItaly 8,5335,302
CiampinoItaly 8,7665,447
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4615,258
Cisa PassItaly 8,4005,220
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7105,412
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3165,168
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3605,816
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2375,740
DecimomannuItaly 8,8085,473
DobbiacoItaly 8,3045,160
FalconaraItaly 8,6385,368
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5205,294
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9365,553
FonniItaly 8,7545,440
FrontoneItaly 8,6185,355
FrosinoneItaly 8,8155,478
GelaItaly 9,2795,766
GenoaItaly 8,3525,190
GhediItaly 8,3325,178
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0655,633
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9055,534
GrossetoItaly 8,6085,349
GrottaglieItaly 9,1095,661
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6645,384
GuidoniaItaly 8,7565,441
IstranaItaly 8,3935,216
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3435,806
LatinaItaly 8,8055,472
LatronicoItaly 9,0865,646
LecceItaly 9,1695,698
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5775,330
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0955,652
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2405,742
MilanItaly 8,2825,147
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2405,120
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6465,372
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9315,550
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6975,405
PadovaItaly 8,4075,224
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3015,159
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1395,679
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1225,668
PantelleriaItaly 9,1905,711
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3895,213
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8035,470
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6455,372
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7845,458
PiacenzaItaly 8,3515,190
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4925,277
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5145,291
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8655,509
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0255,608
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7735,452
PrizziItaly 9,1805,705
RadicofaniItaly 8,6285,362
Resia PassItaly 8,2255,111
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5665,323
RivoltoItaly 8,4095,226
Rolle PassItaly 8,3235,172
RomeItaly 8,7495,437
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7505,437
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4425,246
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3545,191
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9325,551
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2195,729
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4375,243
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6655,385
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1745,701
SigonellaItaly 9,2835,768
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1075,659
TarvisioItaly 8,3855,211
TermoliItaly 8,8615,506
TorinoItaly 8,2445,123
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2255,111
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1165,665
TrevicoItaly 8,9615,568
TrevisoItaly 8,4005,220
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4685,262
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2385,119
UdineItaly 8,4095,226
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0785,641
VeniceItaly 8,4205,233
VeronaItaly 8,3635,197
VicenzaItaly 8,3795,207
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7235,421
ViterboItaly 8,6845,396